06/09/2023 |
20:30 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
43 - 88 |
La Cordiale (AWBB) P2 |
|
24/09/2023 |
17:00 |
BC Machelen-Diegem HSE A |
53 - 45 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
|
30/09/2023 |
20:00 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
52 - 40 |
Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs HSE B |
|
07/10/2023 |
16:00 |
GSG Aarschot HSE E |
57 - 62 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
|
14/10/2023 |
20:00 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
44 - 74 |
Jets Basket Zaventem HSE C |
|
25/10/2023 |
21:00 |
Merchtem Eagles HSE C |
51 - 55 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
|
28/10/2023 |
20:00 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
81 - 57 |
Betekom Bullets HSE A |
|
04/11/2023 |
18:00 |
Elite Overtime Brussels HSE B |
62 - 65 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
|
11/11/2023 |
20:00 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
58 - 34 |
Tigers Halle HSE A |
|
19/11/2023 |
11:30 |
BBC Haacht HSE B |
44 - 47 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
|
25/11/2023 |
20:00 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
58 - 51 |
Dynamo Bertem HSE C |
|
03/12/2023 |
13:30 |
Dynamo Bertem HSE C |
41 - 53 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
|
09/12/2023 |
18:00 |
Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE B |
71 - 45 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
|
13/01/2024 |
21:00 |
Basket Groot Zemst HSE B |
53 - 49 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
|
20/01/2024 |
20:00 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
- 20 |
S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos HSE A |
|
04/02/2024 |
17:00 |
Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs HSE B |
54 - 48 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
|
10/02/2024 |
20:00 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
54 - 48 |
BC Machelen-Diegem HSE A |
|
17/02/2024 |
20:00 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
61 - 43 |
GSG Aarschot HSE E |
|
23/02/2024 |
21:00 |
Jets Basket Zaventem HSE C |
49 - 48 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
|
02/03/2024 |
20:00 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
66 - 68 |
Merchtem Eagles HSE C |
|
09/03/2024 |
20:00 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
34 - 80 |
Elite Overtime Brussels HSE B |
|
16/03/2024 |
20:30 |
Tigers Halle HSE A |
65 - 61 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
|
23/03/2024 |
20:00 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
45 - 36 |
BBC Haacht HSE B |
|
20/04/2024 |
20:00 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
- |
Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE B |
|
27/04/2024 |
19:45 |
Betekom Bullets HSE A |
48 - 52 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
|
04/05/2024 |
18:00 |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
- |
Basket Groot Zemst HSE B |
|
11/05/2024 |
20:00 |
S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos HSE A |
- |
Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A |
|